Промо кодове и бонуси Категория: Прогнози

Категория: Прогнози

Футболни прогнози за 05.03.2017

Англия Англия – Премиършип
15:30 Тотнъм – Евертън 1 7/10 1.63
Германия Германия – Бундеслига
16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт – Фрайбург -2.5 6/10 1.67
Германия Германия – Втора Бундеслига
14:30 Арминия Билефелд – Ерцгебирге Ауе -2.5 6/10 1.66
14:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Нюрнберг 1X 7/10 1.38
14:30 Хайденхайм – Зандхаузен 1X 7/10 1.30
Испания Испания – Примера Дивисион
13:00 Спортинг Хихон – Депортиво Ла Коруня 1X 7/10 1.40
17:15 Атлетико Мадрид – Валенсия 1 7/10 1.44
19:30 Лас Палмас – Осасуна 1 7/10 1.60
Италия Италия – Серия А
13:30 Аталанта – Фиорентина 1 6/10 1.88
16:00 Емполи – Дженоа 1 4/10 2.50
16:00 Каляри – Интер 2 6/10 1.62
16:00 Кротоне – Сасуоло X2 7/10 1.30
16:00 Торино – Палермо 1 7/10 1.53
16:00 Удинезе – Ювентус 2 7/10 1.48
21:45 Болоня – Лацио 2 6/10 1.80
Италия Италия – Серия Б
16:00 Бреша – Верона X2 7/10 1.30
18:30 Беневенто – Салернитана 1X 8/10 1.25
Франция Франция – Лига 1
16:00 Лориен – Олимпик Марсилия 2 4/10 2.25
18:00 Тулуза – Лил 1 3/10 2.25
22:00 Монако – Нант 1 8/10 1.39
Австрия Австрия – Бундеслига
17:30 Рапид Виена – Ред Бул Залцбург X2 7/10 1.29
България България – Първа ПФЛ
12:30 Славия – Нефтохимик Бургас 1 6/10 1.81
15:00 Верея Стара Загора – Черно море -2.5 5/10 1.75
17:30 Лудогорец Разград – Пирин Благоевград 1 7/10 1.22
Гърция Гърция – Супер Лига
15:00 Атромитос – Ираклис Солун 1 8/10 1.55
17:15 Астерас Триполис – Керкира Корфу 1 6/10 1.70
17:15 Ксанти – Платаниас 1 5/10 1.78
19:30 ПАОК – Олимпиакос -2.5 7/10 1.52
Дания Дания – Суперлига
14:00 Силкеборг – Рандерс X2 7/10 1.35
17:00 ФК Копенхаген – Хорсенс 1 8/10 1.30
19:00 Брьондби – Нордселанд 1 7/10 1.55
Дания Дания – Първа Дивизия
14:45 АБ Гладсаксе – Роскилде 2 5/10 1.77
14:45 Вейле – Скиве 1 6/10 1.87
14:45 Вендсисел – Фремад Амагер 1 6/10 1.70
14:45 Нюкьобинг – Кьоге X2 7/10 1.27
14:45 Фредериция – Нествед 1X 8/10 1.30
14:45 Хобро – Хелзингор 1 6/10 1.70
Израел Израел – Лига Леумит
21:00 Апоел Афула – Апоел Рамат Ган X2 8/10 1.40
Полша Полша – Екстракласа
16:30 Ягиелония Бялисток – Шльонск Вроцлав 1 7/10 1.62
19:00 Лех Познан – Лехия Гданск 1 6/10 1.90
Полша Полша – Първа Лига
18:00 Вигри Сувалки – Подбескидзе -2.5 7/10 1.68
Португалия Португалия – Примейра Лига
13:45 Пасош Ферейра – Тондела 1 4/10 2.00
18:00 Маритимо – Витория Сетубал 1 4/10 2.00
20:00 Белененсеш – Шавеш -2.5 7/10 1.40
22:15 Спортинг Лисабон – Витория Гимараеш 1 8/10 1.44
Португалия Португалия – Сегунда Лига
17:00 Академико Визеу – Фреамунде -2.5 7/10 1.50
17:00 Варзин – Санта Клара -2.5 7/10 1.52
17:00 Визела – Академика Коимбра X2 7/10 1.38
17:00 Витория Гимараеш Б – Пенафиел -2.5 5/10 1.75
17:00 Жил Висенте – Лейшоес 1X 8/10 1.30
17:00 Фафе – Униао Мадейра 1X 7/10 1.40
18:00 Фамаликао – Спортинг Ковиля 1X 7/10 1.36
19:00 Порто Б – Портимонензе X2 7/10 1.35
Румъния Румъния – Лига I
20:30 Астра Гюргево – Ботошани 1 7/10 1.45
20:30 Клуж – Виторул Констанца 1X 8/10 1.26
20:30 Пандури – Динамо Букурещ 2 7/10 1.36
20:30 Университатя Крайова – Газ Метан М. 1 7/10 1.50
Русия Русия – Премиер Лига
10:30 Урал Свердловска област – Амкар Перм 1 3/10 2.60
13:00 Криля Советов – Локомотив Москва X2 7/10 1.28
15:30 ФК Краснодар – Спартак Москва 1 3/10 2.45
18:00 Терек Грозни – ФК Уфа 1 6/10 1.75
Словакия Словакия – Суперлига
16:20 Шпорт Подбрезова – Жилина -2.5 6/10 1.82
18:30 Слован Братислава – Земплин Михаловце 1 8/10 1.19
Словения Словения – Първа Лига
16:00 Алуминий Кидричево – Кръшко 1X 7/10 1.40
17:55 Олимпия Любляна – Рудар Веление 1 7/10 1.57
Турция Турция – Супер Лига
12:30 Истанбул Башакшехир – Аланияспор 1 8/10 1.50
15:00 Аданаспор – Коняспор X2 7/10 1.44
18:00 Кайзериспор – Касъмпаша 1X 7/10 1.30
18:00 Фенербахче – Османлиспор 1 6/10 1.77
Турция Турция – ТФФ Първа Лига
12:00 Денизлиспор – Самсунспор 1 4/10 2.00
12:00 Юмраниеспор – Гиресунспор 1 3/10 2.30
15:00 Балъкесирспор – Йени Малатияспор 1X 7/10 1.48
17:30 Манисаспор – Бандърмаспор 1 5/10 2.10
Украйна Украйна – Премиер Лига
14:00 Карпати Лвов – Александрия 2 4/10 2.35
17:00 Ворскла Полтава – Заря Луганск 2 5/10 2.00
19:30 Волин Луцк – Шахтьор Донецк 2 9/10 1.04
19:30 Стал Каменское – Зирка Кропивницкий 1 4/10 2.20
Холандия Холандия – Ередивизи
13:30 АЗ Алкмаар – Екселсиор 1 7/10 1.38
13:30 Спарта Ротердам – Фейенорд 2 7/10 1.33
15:30 Грьонинген – Аякс 2 7/10 1.47
15:30 Утрехт – АДО Ден Хааг 1 8/10 1.40
17:45 НЕК Ниймеген – Хераклес 1X 7/10 1.40
Холандия Холандия – Ерсте Дивизи
15:30 Ахил ’29 – Камбур +2.5 7/10 1.45
Хърватска Хърватска – Първа Лига
16:00 Осиек – Хайдук Сплит 1X 7/10 1.36
18:00 РНК Сплит – Цибалия 1X 8/10 1.29
Чехия Чехия – Първа Лига
16:00 Слован Либерец – Прибрам 1 8/10 1.30
17:00 Славия Прага – Виктория Пилзен 1 6/10 1.91
19:00 Карвина – Фастав Злин 1 3/10 2.60
Чехия Чехия – Национална Лига
11:15 Виктория Жижков – Тринец 1 6/10 1.79
Швейцария Швейцария – Суперлига
14:45 Вадуц – Базел 2 7/10 1.30
14:45 Сион – Санкт Гален 1 6/10 1.57
17:00 Люцерн – Грасхопърс 1 6/10 1.57
Швейцария Швейцария – Чалъндж Лига
16:00 Ле Монт – Винтертур -2.5 6/10 1.71
16:00 Цюрих – Киасо 1 9/10 1.20
Швеция Швеция – Купа на Швеция
15:00 Варберг БоИС – Нюкьопинг 1 7/10 1.35
15:00 Елфсборг – Фалкенберг +2.5 7/10 1.26
15:00 Йостерсунд – Хамарби 1 5/10 1.80
17:00 АИК Стокхолм – Далкурд 1 7/10 1.33
17:00 ГАИС Гьотеборг – Кристианстад 1 7/10 1.25
17:00 Йоребро – Хакен +2.5 7/10 1.46
Шотландия Шотландия – Купа на Шотландия
14:30 Селтик – Сейнт Мирън +2.5 8/10 1.23
17:00 Абърдийн – Партик Тисъл 1 7/10 1.48
 

Футболни прогнози за 04.03.2017

Англия Англия – Премиършип
14:30 Манчестър Юнайтед – Борнемут +2.5 7/10 1.58
17:00 Лестър – Хъл Сити 1 6/10 1.85
17:00 Сток Сити – Мидълзбро -2.5 7/10 1.57
17:00 Суонзи – Бърнли -2.5 6/10 1.73
17:00 Уест Бромич – Кристъл Палас -2.5 7/10 1.53
17:00 Уотфорд – Саутхямптън -2.5 6/10 1.64
19:30 Ливърпул – Арсенал +2.5 6/10 1.76
Англия Англия – Чемпиъншип
17:00 Блекбърн – Уигън -2.5 7/10 1.52
17:00 Бристъл Сити – Бъртън Албион 1 4/10 1.97
17:00 Дарби Каунти – Барнзли 1 5/10 1.75
17:00 Ипсуич – Брентфорд 1X 7/10 1.40
17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс – Кардиф -2.5 7/10 1.67
17:00 Нотингам Форест – Брайтън 2 6/10 1.84
17:00 Рединг – Уулвърхямптън 1X 7/10 1.36
17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед – Астън Вила 2 6/10 1.72
17:00 Фулъм – Престън 1 5/10 1.80
17:00 Шефилд Уензди – Норич 1X 7/10 1.40
Англия Англия – Първа Лига
17:00 Болтън – Уимбълдън 1 5/10 1.85
17:00 Брадфорд Сити – Питърбъро 1 6/10 1.67
17:00 Бъри – Джилингам +2.5 6/10 1.82
17:00 Милоул – Милтън 1 4/10 2.05
17:00 Нортхямптън Таун – Чарлтън 1X 7/10 1.35
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Бристол Роувърс 1X 7/10 1.25
17:00 Рочдейл – Шефилд Юнайтед 2 7/10 1.73
17:00 Саутенд – Порт Вейл 1 7/10 1.48
17:00 Суиндън – Честърфийлд 1 6/10 1.83
17:00 Уолсол – Олдъм 1X 7/10 1.33
17:00 Шросбъри Таун – Ковънтри 1X 7/10 1.27
Англия Англия – Втора Лига
17:00 Акрингтън Стенли – Барнет 1X 8/10 1.33
17:00 Блекпул – Моркамб 1 6/10 1.71
17:00 Гримсби Таун – Уикъмб 1X 7/10 1.36
17:00 Йоувил – Лутън Таун X2 8/10 1.36
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед – Колчестър 1X 7/10 1.36
17:00 Кроули Таун – Донкастър 2 5/10 1.80
17:00 Нюпорт Каунти – Лейтън Ориент -2.5 7/10 1.65
17:00 Плимут – Карлайл 1X 7/10 1.30
17:00 Портсмут – Крю Александра +2.5 6/10 1.72
17:00 Стивънидж Бороу – Нотс Каунти 1 5/10 2.00
17:00 Хартлипул – Екзитър 2 7/10 1.72
17:00 Челтнъм Таун – Мансфийлд Таун X2 8/10 1.50
Англия Англия – Национална Лига
17:00 Алдършот Таун – Линкълн Сити X2 7/10 1.40
17:00 Бароу – Сътън Юнайтед 1 6/10 1.72
17:00 Боръм Ууд – Бромли 1X 8/10 1.28
17:00 Брейнтри Таун – Рексъм -2.5 6/10 1.80
17:00 Гейтсхед – Дагенъм и Редбридж +2.5 6/10 1.83
17:00 Доувър Атлетик – Солихъл Муурс 1 6/10 1.62
17:00 Йорк Сити – Ийстли -2.5 6/10 1.75
17:00 Мейдстоун Юнайтед – Саутпорт 1 5/10 1.92
17:00 Норт Фериби Юнайтед – Уокинг X2 8/10 1.35
17:00 Торки Юнайтед – Гайзли +2.5 6/10 1.83
17:00 Форест Грийн Р. – Макълсфийлд Таун 1 6/10 1.72
Германия Германия – Бундеслига
16:30 Борусия Дортмунд – Байер Леверкузен 1 7/10 1.50
16:30 Вердер Бремен – Дармщат 98 1 7/10 1.70
16:30 Кьолн – Байерн Мюнхен 2 8/10 1.44
16:30 Майнц 05 – Волфсбург 1X 7/10 1.32
16:30 Хофенхайм – Инголщат 1 6/10 1.78
19:30 Борусия М’Гладбах – Шалке 04 -2.5 6/10 1.74
Германия Германия – Втора Бундеслига
14:00 Карлсруе – Хановер 96 -2.5 5/10 1.77
14:00 Мюнхен 1860 – Санкт Паули -2.5 8/10 1.55
Испания Испания – Примера Дивисион
14:00 Леганес – Гранада 1 6/10 1.70
19:30 Виляреал – Еспаньол 1 5/10 1.75
21:45 Барселона – Селта Виго 1 9/10 1.13
Испания Испания – Сегунда Дивисион
17:00 Алкоркон – Севиля Атлетико 1 6/10 1.85
19:00 Райо Валекано – Реус Депортиу 1 6/10 1.80
19:00 Хирона – Хетафе 1 5/10 1.85
21:00 Реал Овиедо – Кадис -2.5 6/10 1.57
Италия Италия – Серия А
16:00 Рома – Наполи +2.5 6/10 1.57
19:00 Сампдория – Пескара 1 6/10 1.62
21:45 Милан – Киево 1 7/10 1.60
Италия Италия – Серия Б
16:00 Авелино – Перуджа 1X 7/10 1.35
16:00 Асколи – Новара 1X 8/10 1.36
16:00 Виртус Ентела – Бари -2.5 7/10 1.65
16:00 Карпи – Специя 1X 7/10 1.35
16:00 СПАЛ – Пиза 1 7/10 1.70
16:00 Тернана – Про Верчели -2.5 7/10 1.47
16:00 Трапани – Латина 1 5/10 2.00
16:00 Чезена – Виченца 1 7/10 1.73
Франция Франция – Лига 1
18:00 Пари Сен Жермен – Нанси 1 8/10 1.14
21:00 Бастия – Сент Етиен 2 3/10 2.60
21:00 Дижон – Ница 2 4/10 2.30
21:00 Каен – Анже 1 4/10 2.40
21:00 Метц – Рен X2 8/10 1.36
21:00 Монпелие – Гингам 1 4/10 2.00
Франция Франция – Лига 2
16:00 Орлеан – Шамоа Ниор 1X 7/10 1.31
16:00 Троа – Амиен 1X 7/10 1.30
Австрия Австрия – Бундеслига
17:00 Щурм Грац – Алтах 1 5/10 1.90
19:30 Волфсбергер – Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг -2.5 7/10 1.67
19:30 Матерсбург – Санкт Полтен 1 6/10 1.88
19:30 Рийд – Аустрия Виена X2 7/10 1.29
Белгия Белгия – Първа Дивизия А
21:00 Ваасланд-Беверен – КАА Гент 2 5/10 1.82
21:00 Генк – Клуб Брюж X2 7/10 1.40
21:00 Зулте Варегем – Вестерло 1 8/10 1.36
21:00 Мехелен – Андерлехт 2 5/10 1.84
21:00 Остенде – Локерен 1 7/10 1.40
21:00 Роял Ексел Мускрон – Стандарт Лиеж 2 3/10 2.40
21:00 Сент Трюиден – Ойпен 1 4/10 2.10
21:00 Шарлероа – Кортрийк 1 7/10 1.67
България България – Първа ПФЛ
12:30 Монтана – Дунав Русе 2 5/10 1.90
14:30 Левски София – ЦСКА София 2 4/10 2.50
Гърция Гърция – Супер Лига
15:00 Лариса – Пас Янина 1X 8/10 1.35
17:15 Панайтоликос – Левадиакос 1 6/10 1.78
19:30 Панатинайкос – Верия +2.5 8/10 1.52
Гърция Гърция – Футболна Лига
15:00 Аполон Смирни – Спарти 1 8/10 1.22
Дания Дания – Суперлига
17:00 Орхус – Сьондерийске 1 4/10 2.18
Израел Израел – Висша Лига
16:00 Апоел Хайфа – Ирони Кирят Шмона 1X 7/10 1.42
18:00 Апоел Раанана – Бней Сахнин 1X 7/10 1.44
18:15 Апоел Тел Авив – Бней Йехуда 1X 8/10 1.33
20:30 МС Ашдод – Апоел Беер Шева 2 7/10 1.42
Ирландия Ирландия – Висша Дивизия
21:45 Слиго Роувърс – Дъндолк 2 7/10 1.43
Ирландия Ирландия – Първа Дивизия
21:00 Лонгфорд Таун – Коб Рамблърс 1 6/10 1.73
Кипър Кипър – Първа Дивизия
16:00 АЕЗ Закакиу – Докса Катокопия 2 9/10 1.18
17:00 Апоел Никозия – Омония Никозия 1 7/10 1.45
18:00 АЕК Ларнака – Анагениси Дериния 1 9/10 1.06
18:00 АЕЛ Лимасол – Ермис Арадипоу 1 9/10 1.20
18:00 Анортозис – Аполон Лимасол 2 7/10 1.62
18:00 Неа Саламина – Кармиотиса Пано П. 1 6/10 1.80
19:00 Арис Лимасол – Етникос Ахна -2.5 6/10 1.83
Македония Македония – Първа Лига
15:00 Работнички Скопие – Ренова Джепчище 1 8/10 1.50
Полша Полша – Екстракласа
16:30 Краковия Краков – Арка Гдиня 1 6/10 1.90
19:00 ЛКС Нечеча – Рух Хожов 1X 7/10 1.30
21:30 Пяст Гливице – Висла Краков +2.5 5/10 1.80
Полша Полша – Първа Лига
17:00 Битовия Битов – Висла Пулави -2.5 6/10 1.68
17:00 Сандеця Нови Сач – Погон Шедълце 1 5/10 2.02
18:00 Заглембие Сосновец – Стомил Олщин 1 7/10 1.70
18:00 Ключборк – Стал Мелец X2 8/10 1.40
18:00 Олимпия Груджьондз – Миедж Легница X2 7/10 1.36
18:45 Хойничанка Хойнице – ГКС Катовице -2.5 7/10 1.67
19:00 Хробри Глогов – Знич Прушков 1 4/10 1.95
Португалия Португалия – Примейра Лига
18:00 Спортинг Брага – Ароука 1 6/10 1.57
20:15 Порто – Насионал Мадейра +2.5 8/10 1.48
22:30 Фейрензе – Бенфика 2 7/10 1.31
Португалия Португалия – Сегунда Лига
13:15 Кова Да Пиедаде – Спортинг Лисабон Б -2.5 7/10 1.67
Румъния Румъния – Лига I
18:00 Поли Тимишоара – Конкордия Кяжна 1 3/10 2.50
20:30 Стяуа Букурещ – Търгу Муреш 1 7/10 1.33
Русия Русия – Премиер Лига
13:00 ФК Оренбург – Арсенал Тула -2.5 8/10 1.40
15:30 ЦСКА Москва – Зенит Санкт Петербург X2 7/10 1.42
Северна Ирландия Северна Ирландия – Купа на Северна Ирландия
17:00 Балимина Юнайтед – Коулрейн 1X 7/10 1.44
17:00 Дънганън Суифтс – Уорънпойнт Таун 1 6/10 1.65
17:00 Крусейдърс – Линфийлд 1X 8/10 1.42
17:00 Портадаун – Гленавон 2 6/10 1.86
Словакия Словакия – Суперлига
15:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда – Ружомберок +2.5 6/10 1.80
18:00 Злате Моравце – Спартак Търнава X2 8/10 1.44
18:00 Татран Прешов – Тренчин -2.5 6/10 1.75
Словения Словения – Първа Лига
16:00 Целие – Радомлие +2.5 7/10 1.62
18:00 Домжале – Копер 1 6/10 1.60
21:15 Горица – Марибор X2 7/10 1.29
Сърбия Сърбия – Суперлига
15:00 Вождовац Белград – Радник Сурдулица 1 6/10 1.80
15:00 Металац – Бачка Бачка Паланка 1 6/10 1.80
15:00 Младост Лучани – ФК Нови Пазар 1 8/10 1.44
15:00 Напредак Крушевац – Раднички Ниш -2.5 7/10 1.60
15:00 Рад Белград – Явор Иваница 1X 7/10 1.30
15:00 Спартак Суботица – Чукарички 1X 7/10 1.32
19:00 Цървена Звезда Б. – Партизан Белград +2.5 6/10 1.80
Турция Турция – Супер Лига
15:00 Бурсаспор – Газиантепспор 1X 8/10 1.22
18:00 Бешикташ – Ризеспор 1 7/10 1.36
Турция Турция – ТФФ Първа Лига
15:00 Елязъгспор – Гьозтепе X2 7/10 1.36
17:30 Газиантеп ББ – Мерсин Идман Юрду 1 5/10 1.97
Уелс Уелс – Висша Лига
16:30 Кардиф Метрополитън – Кармартън Таун +2.5 6/10 1.83
16:30 Нютаун – Еърбъс ЮК 1 5/10 1.83
19:15 Дъ Ню Сейнтс – Бангор Сити +2.5 7/10 1.35
Украйна Украйна – Премиер Лига
14:00 Днипро Днепропетровск – Черноморец О. -2.5 7/10 1.55
17:00 Динамо Киев – Олимпик Донецк 1 8/10 1.10
Унгария Унгария – НП I
16:30 Видеотон Фехервар – Хонвед Будапеща 1 6/10 1.65
16:30 Дебрецен – Диошдьор 1 7/10 1.55
16:30 Дюрмот – Халадаш Сомбатхей -2.5 7/10 1.60
16:30 Мезьокьовешд – Вашаш Будапеща X2 8/10 1.44
16:30 МТК Будапеща – Пакш 1X 7/10 1.26
19:00 Уйпещ – Ференцварош -2.5 5/10 1.77
Финландия Финландия – Купа на Финландия
14:00 Гранкула ИФК – Гнистан Хелзинки +2.5 7/10 1.57
14:30 Пало-Ирот Раума – Легирус Интер 2 8/10 1.33
15:00 АС Оулу – КПВ Кокола 1X 7/10 1.27
15:00 КТП Котка – Хонка 2 7/10 1.57
15:15 Яро – Джаз Пори +2.5 8/10 1.35
Холандия Холандия – Ередивизи
19:30 Твенте – Вилем II 1 6/10 1.81
20:45 ПСВ Айндховен – Рода 1 9/10 1.10
21:45 Цволе – Витес X2 7/10 1.44
Хърватска Хърватска – Първа Лига
16:00 Динамо Загреб – Интер Запрешич +2.5 6/10 1.57
18:00 Риека – Локомотив Загреб 1 7/10 1.26
Чехия Чехия – Първа Лига
16:00 Баумит Яблонец – Бохемианс 1905 Прага 1 6/10 1.66
16:00 Словачко – Збройовка Бърно 1X 7/10 1.30
16:00 Теплице – Височина Ихлава 1 6/10 1.65
17:00 Храдец Кралове – Млада Болеслав 2 6/10 1.83
19:00 Спарта Прага – Дукла Прага 1 7/10 1.48
Чехия Чехия – Национална Лига
15:00 МАС Таборско – Витковице 1 7/10 1.44
15:30 Графин Влашим – Фридек-Мистек 1 7/10 1.62
15:30 Простейов – Баник Соколов X2 7/10 1.26
16:00 Баник Острава – Усти над Лабем 1 7/10 1.30
Швейцария Швейцария – Суперлига
18:45 Йънг Бойс – Тун 1 6/10 1.65
18:45 Лугано – Лозана Спорт 1 5/10 2.05
Швейцария Швейцария – Чалъндж Лига
18:45 Волен – Сервет 2 4/10 2.00
20:00 Ксамакс – Шафхаузен 1 6/10 1.62
Швеция Швеция – Купа на Швеция
15:00 Дегерфорш – Бромапойкарна 1 5/10 2.10
15:00 Норкьопинг – Халмстад 1 8/10 1.40
15:00 Юргорден – Хелзинборг 1 7/10 1.44
17:00 ИФК Гьотеборг – Сириус 1 7/10 1.46
17:00 Калмар – Йефле 1 7/10 1.40
17:00 Люнгшиле – Арамейск-Сирианска 1 7/10 1.25
17:00 Трелеборг – Ландскрона БоИС 1 7/10 1.59
Шотландия Шотландия – Премиършип
17:00 Килмарнък – Мъдъруел 1X 7/10 1.30
Шотландия Шотландия – Чемпиъншип
17:00 Дънфърмлин – Дъмбартън 1 5/10 1.83
17:00 Куин ъф Саут – Фолкърк 1X 7/10 1.42
Шотландия Шотландия – Първа Лига
17:00 Брихин Сити – Алоа Атлетик 2 5/10 2.00
17:00 Еърдри – Странрар 1 4/10 2.00
17:00 Ийст Файф – Албион Роувърс 1 7/10 1.73
17:00 Куинс парк ФК – Ливингстън 2 6/10 1.80
17:00 Стенхаусмюър – Питърхед 2 3/10 2.50
Шотландия Шотландия – Втора Лига
17:00 Единбург Сити – Берик Рейнджърс 1X 7/10 1.42
17:00 Елгин Сити – Арброут 1 3/10 2.25
17:00 Каудънбийт – Стърлинг Албиън 1X 7/10 1.36
17:00 Клайд – Форфар Атлетик X2 7/10 1.33
17:00 Монтроуз – Анан Атлетик X2 8/10 1.35
Шотландия Шотландия – Купа на Шотландия
14:30 Рейнджърс – Хамилтън 1 7/10 1.33
17:00 Хибърниън – Аяр Юнайтед +2.5 6/10 1.68
 

Футболни прогнози за 03.03.2017

Англия Англия – Чемпиъншип
21:45 Бирмингам – Лийдс X2 7/10 1.33
Англия Англия – Национална Лига
21:45 Честър – Транмиър Роувърс X2 7/10 1.30
Германия Германия – Бундеслига
21:30 Аугсбург – РБ Лайпциг 2 6/10 1.90
Германия Германия – Втора Бундеслига
19:30 Бохум – Фортуна Дюселдорф -2.5 5/10 1.75
19:30 Динамо Дрезден – Кайзерслаутерн -2.5 6/10 1.65
19:30 Унион Берлин – Вюрцбургер Кикерс 1 5/10 1.83
Франция Франция – Лига 1
21:45 Бордо – Лион 2 3/10 2.25
Франция Франция – Лига 2
21:00 Брест – Аячо 1 6/10 1.85
21:00 Бурж-Перона – Ним -2.5 6/10 1.80
21:00 Газелек Аячо – Тур 1 6/10 1.85
21:00 Клермонт Фут – Лавал -2.5 7/10 1.50
21:00 Ред Стар Париж – Ланс X2 7/10 1.33
21:00 Сошо – Льо Авър 1 5/10 2.13
Австрия Австрия – Ерсте Лига
19:30 Аустрия Лустенау – Капфенберг 1 7/10 1.60
19:30 ВСГ Ватенс – Винер Нойщат 1 5/10 2.15
19:30 Лиферинг Залцбург – Флоридсдорфер АК 1 7/10 1.55
19:30 Хорн – Блау-Вайс Линц 1 4/10 2.00
21:30 ЛАСК Линц – Вакер Инсбрук 1 7/10 1.57
Дания Дания – Суперлига
19:00 Есберг – Виборг -2.5 6/10 1.67
21:15 Мидтиланд – Лингби 1 6/10 1.59
Израел Израел – Лига Леумит
15:00 Апоел Акре – Апоел Йерусалим 1 7/10 1.53
15:00 Апоел Катамон Й. – Апоел Бней Л. 1X 7/10 1.33
15:00 Апоел Петах Тиква – Ирони Нешер 1 5/10 1.98
15:00 Апоел Ришон Лецион – Макаби Херцлия 1 3/10 2.25
15:00 Макаби Назарет – Бейтар Тел А. X2 8/10 1.44
15:00 Макаби Нетаня – Апоел Рамат Хашарон 1 7/10 1.25
15:00 Макаби Шаараим – Апоел Назарет Илит 1X 7/10 1.36
Ирландия Ирландия – Висша Дивизия
21:30 Шамрок Роувърс – Бохемианс 1 8/10 1.55
21:45 Дери Сити – Лимерик 1X 7/10 1.35
21:45 Дрогеда Юнайтед – Сейнт Патрикс X2 8/10 1.35
21:45 Корк Сити – Голуей ФК 1 7/10 1.25
Ирландия Ирландия – Първа Дивизия
21:45 УК Дъблин – Шелбърн -2.5 7/10 1.72
21:45 Уотърфорд Юнайтед – Кабинтили +2.5 6/10 1.62
22:00 Уексфорд Ютс – Атлон Таун 1 7/10 1.65
Полша Полша – Екстракласа
19:00 Корона Келце – Гурник Ленчна 1X 7/10 1.24
21:30 Заглембие Любин – Легия Варшава X2 7/10 1.27
Полша Полша – Първа Лига
21:45 Гурник Забже – ГКС Тихи 1 5/10 1.75
Португалия Португалия – Примейра Лига
22:30 Морейрензе – Боавища 1X 8/10 1.30
Португалия Португалия – Сегунда Лига
20:00 Бенфика Б – Олянензе 1 7/10 1.58
Русия Русия – Премиер Лига
18:00 Том Томск – ФК Ростов 2 9/10 1.16
Сърбия Сърбия – Суперлига
18:00 Борац Чачак – Войводина 2 5/10 1.80
Турция Турция – Супер Лига
19:00 Трабзонспор – Кардемир Карабукспор 1 6/10 1.75
Турция Турция – ТФФ Първа Лига
17:30 Шанлъурфаспор – Адана Демирспор 1X 8/10 1.38
Уелс Уелс – Висша Лига
21:45 Бала Таун – Конас Кий 1 5/10 1.95
21:45 Ландидно – Кевн Друидс 1 6/10 1.92
21:45 Рил – Абъристуит Таун 1 4/10 2.30
Финландия Финландия – Купа на Финландия
17:00 ТПС Турку – Екеняс ИФ 1 7/10 1.44
Холандия Холандия – Ередивизи
21:00 Хееренвеен – Го Ахед Игълс 1 7/10 1.43
Холандия Холандия – Ерсте Дивизи
21:00 Ваалвийк – Хелмонд Спорт 1 4/10 2.15
21:00 Волендам – Дордрехт +2.5 7/10 1.50
21:00 Де Граафшап – НАК Бреда 1X 7/10 1.35
21:00 Ден Бош – Еммен X2 7/10 1.39
21:00 МВВ Маастрихт – Алмере Сити 1 5/10 1.91
21:00 ФК Айндховен – Телстар 1 8/10 1.54
21:00 ФК Ос – Йънг Аякс 2 7/10 1.67
Хърватска Хърватска – Първа Лига
19:00 Истра 1961 – Славен X2 7/10 1.40
Чехия Чехия – Национална Лига
19:00 Чешке Будьовице – Варнсдорф 1 7/10 1.40
 

Футболни прогнози за 01.03.2017

Англия Англия – ФА Къп
21:45 Манчестър Сити – Хъдърсфийлд 1 8/10 1.14
Германия Германия – Купа на Германия
19:30 Хамбургер – Борусия М’Гладбах -2.5 7/10 1.72
21:45 Байерн Мюнхен – Шалке 04 +2.5 8/10 1.47
Испания Испания – Примера Дивисион
20:30 Барселона – Спортинг Хихон +2.5 9/10 1.18
20:30 Осасуна – Виляреал 2 4/10 2.10
22:30 Гранада – Алавес -2.5 7/10 1.57
22:30 Реал Мадрид – Лас Палмас +2.5 7/10 1.25
22:30 Селта Виго – Еспаньол 1X 8/10 1.23
Италия Италия – Купа на Италия
21:45 Лацио – Рома +2.5 5/10 1.80
Италия Италия – Други
15:30 Матера – Анкона 1 7/10 1.38
Франция Франция – Купа на Франция
19:30 Авранш – Страсбург 2 4/10 2.40
19:30 Кювили-Руан – Гингам 2 4/10 1.95
19:30 Шамоа Ниор – Пари Сен Жермен 2 8/10 1.18
22:05 Олимпик Марсилия – Монако 1X 7/10 1.44
България България – Първа ПФЛ
13:00 Локомотив Горна Оряховица – Монтана 1 8/10 1.55
15:00 Пирин Благоевград – Локомотив Пловдив 2 5/10 1.95
17:30 Нефтохимик Бургас – Лудогорец Разград +2.5 7/10 1.45
Гърция Гърция – Купа на Гърция
17:15 Астерас Триполис – Панатинайкос X2 7/10 1.44
19:30 АЕК Атина – Платаниас 1 7/10 1.40
Израел Израел – Купа на Израел
19:00 Апоел Рамат Ган – Апоел Хайфа X2 7/10 1.40
20:00 Ирони Кирят Шмона – Бейтар Йерусалим 1X 8/10 1.40
21:00 Макаби Тел Авив – Макаби Петах Тиква 1 8/10 1.53
Македония Македония – Купа на Македония
15:00 Брегалница Щип – Пелистер Битоля 2 6/10 1.68
15:00 Вардар Скопие – Шкендия 79 Тетово 1 5/10 1.87
Молдова Молдова – Национална Дивизия
14:00 Динамо-Авто Тираспол – Милсами Орхей 2 7/10 1.40
14:00 Саксан Гагауз Ери – Зимбру Кишинев 2 7/10 1.29
14:00 Унген – Дачия Кишинев 2 9/10 1.20
Полша Полша – Купа на Полша
21:00 Лех Познан – Погон Шчечин 1 7/10 1.57
Португалия Португалия – Купа на Португалия
22:15 Витория Гимараеш – Шавеш 1 5/10 1.91
Румъния Румъния – Други
20:00 Стяуа Букурещ – Динамо Букурещ 1 6/10 1.68
Русия Русия – Купа на Русия
14:00 Рубин Казан – Сибир Новосибирск 1 7/10 1.33
16:00 ФК Уфа – Анжи Махачкала 1 6/10 1.78
18:30 Локомотив Москва – ФК Тосно 1 7/10 1.42
Словакия Словакия – Суперлига
18:00 Земплин Михаловце – Ружомберок +2.5 6/10 1.80
Сърбия Сърбия – Суперлига
17:00 Металац – Радник Сурдулица 1 5/10 1.80
Турция Турция – Купа на Турция
17:00 Сивасспор – Коняспор 1X 7/10 1.35
19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – Акхисар Беледие 1 8/10 1.52
Унгария Унгария – Купа на Унгария
15:30 Дюрмот – Мезьокьовешд 1 3/10 2.30
19:00 Уйпещ – Залаегерсег 1 7/10 1.34
21:30 Хонвед Будапеща – Ференцварош X2 7/10 1.32
Финландия Финландия – Купа на Финландия
18:00 РоПС Рованиеми – Кеми Кингс 1 4/10 2.00
18:30 ХИК Хелзинки – ХИФК Хелзинки 1 7/10 1.33
19:00 ИФК Мариехамн – Интер Турку 1 4/10 2.00
19:00 Сейняйоен ЯК – ВПС Вааса 1 6/10 1.75
Холандия Холандия – КНВБ Купа
21:45 Спарта Ротердам – Витес X2 7/10 1.35
Хърватска Хърватска – Купа на Хърватска
17:45 Динамо Загреб – РНК Сплит +2.5 7/10 1.58
19:30 Риека – Осиек +2.5 6/10 1.73
Чехия Чехия – Купа на Чехия
14:00 МАС Таборско – Слован Либерец 2 5/10 1.75
Швейцария Швейцария – Купа на Швейцария
20:30 Йънг Бойс – Винтертур 1 9/10 1.17
21:30 Аарау – Люцерн 2 7/10 1.67
Шотландия Шотландия – Премиършип
21:45 Дънди ФК – Партик Тисъл -2.5 6/10 1.69
21:45 Инвърнес КТ – Селтик 2 7/10 1.25
21:45 Рейнджърс – Сейнт Джонстън 1 6/10 1.59
21:45 Хартс – Рос Каунти 1 6/10 1.65
Шотландия Шотландия – Чемпиъншип
21:45 Сейнт Мирън – Хибърниън 2 8/10 1.50
 

Футболни прогнози за 27.02.2017

Англия Англия – Премиършип
22:00 Лестър – Ливърпул 2 6/10 1.62
Италия Италия – Серия А
21:45 Фиорентина – Торино 1 6/10 1.90
Италия Италия – Лега Про – Група В
21:45 Порденоне – Басано Виртус -2.5 5/10 1.75
Франция Франция – Лига 2
21:45 Реймс – Брест 1 5/10 2.00
Азербайджан Азербайджан – Висша Лига
13:30 АЗАЛ ПФК Баку – Нефтчи Баку 2 7/10 1.62
16:00 Зира Баку – Сумгаит 1 4/10 2.15
България България – Втора ПФЛ
17:30 Поморие – Септември София X2 8/10 1.33
Гърция Гърция – Супер Лига
19:30 Верия – Атромитос 2 8/10
Дания Дания – Суперлига
18:00 Лингби – Есберг 1 5/10 1.88
Израел Израел – Висша Лига
20:30 Апоел Беер Шева – Апоел Кфар Саба +2.5 8/10 1.55
Израел Израел – Лига Леумит
19:00 Апоел Рамат Хашарон – Апоел Афула 2 3/10 2.50
19:00 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла – Макаби Нетаня X2 7/10 1.33
19:00 Ирони Нешер – Апоел Ришон Лецион -2.5 6/10 1.57
Кипър Кипър – Първа Дивизия
19:00 Аполон Лимасол – Апоел Никозия -2.5 7/10 1.70
Полша Полша – Екстракласа
19:00 Рух Хожов – Шльонск Вроцлав X2 7/10 1.42
Португалия Португалия – Примейра Лига
22:00 Ароука – Белененсеш 1X 8/10 1.31
Румъния Румъния – Лига I
18:00 Конкордия Кяжна – Астра Гюргево 2 6/10 1.85
20:30 Студентеск Яш – Клуж 2 5/10 1.85
Турция Турция – Супер Лига
19:00 Галатасарай – Бешикташ X2 8/10 1.34
Турция Турция – ТФФ Първа Лига
17:00 Мерсин Идман Юрду – Денизлиспор 2 9/10
Чехия Чехия – Първа Лига
18:00 Млада Болеслав – Теплице 1 7/10 1.60
Швейцария Швейцария – Чалъндж Лига
20:45 Сервет – Ле Монт 1 5/10 1.80
Швеция Швеция – Купа на Швеция
20:00 Бромапойкарна – Юргорден 2 7/10 1.40
Венецуела Венецуела – Примера Дивисион
22:30 Депортиво Лара – Португеза Акаригуа 1 7/10 1.44